NVDV VZW

Nationaal Verbond Dienst & Verdedigingshonden VZW

Agenda

Download als een iCal bestand
Wedstrijd OCDH
Zaterdag, 23 Juni 2018, 10:00

Wedstrijd OCDH

https://www.facebook.com/vzwocdh/photos/gm.366791590506458/430136540747429/?type=3&theater

ocdh

Plaats

Vertrekuren

Naam

Hond

Club

P2 Beginners

1

10u00

Regine Cornelis

Daxx

K9 United

2

10u05

Dries Desaer

Phara

Hogerop Geetbets

3

10u10

Jolien Rediers

Sia

Hogerop Geetbets

4

10u15

Valeska Blomme

Loeka

De Boeldogs

5

10u20

Christine van den Berghe

Tinka

De Boeldogs

6

10u25

Gerrit Selos

Badjo

T Vossenhol

7

10u30

Moritz Angillis

Punchy

T Vossenhol

8

10u35

Daniel Buteneers

Tor

K9 Herdergard

9

10u40

Daniella Weeghmans

Racha

K9 Herdergard

10

10u45

Ben Buts

Roscoe

HHHC

11

10u50

Silvio Marsili

Boris

De Vurige Herder

12

10u55

Emmelien Moretti

Molly

De Vurige Herder

13

11u00

Jochen Baele

Balou

Boeldogs

14

11u05

Manuel Ramaekers

Skay

Hogerop Geetbets

15

11u10

Robin Sommen

Darko

Baarlese Africhters

16

11u15

Sofie Nuydens

Joppe

Baarlese Africhters

17

11u20

Linda de Moor

Nina

Idefiks

18

11u25

Nathalie Mariën

Liv

Idefiks

19

11u30

Koen Ickx

Cash

K9 Herdergard

20

11u35

Koen Ickx

Luna

K9 Herdergard

21

11u40

Ludo Philtjens

Obi

Onder Ons

22

11u45

Kenny Baptist

Sky

K9 Herdergard

23

11u50

Sofie Beelen

Sem

K9 Herdergard

24

11u55

Jason Wens

Tayco

Underdogs

25

12u00

Bjorn Cabeeke

Percey

Underdogs

26

12u05

Piet Slootmaekers

Pakko

De Vurige Herder

28

12u10

Dimi Freson

Bizkit

De Vurige Herder

29

12u15

Mathieu Soers

Knoxx

Underdogs

30

12u20

Marco Daniëls

Luca

Underdogs

31

12u25

Tonny Luypaert

Raky

KCPS

32

12u30

Pascale Vandenbussche

Noxx

KCPS

33

12u35

Michel Goossens

Ray

Baarlese Africhters

34

12u40

Kurt Theys

Barry

Underdogs

35

12u45

Rik Vandenameel

Pasha

Underdogs

36

12u50

Martine Servaes

Milo

Herdegard

37

12u55

Tom Peetermans

Pirre

Herdegard

39

13u00

Miguel Loose

Ziva

Underdogs

40

13u05

Lauran Van Coillie

Ramos

Underdogs

41

13u10

Sandra De Beucker

Carusa

KCPS

42

13u15

Etiene Vanormelingen

Storm

K9 Herdergard

43

13u20

Evelien Hacha

Locca

Underdogs

44

13u25

Jef Pauwels

Xena

Underdogs

P1 Gevorderden

45

13u30

Louis Lauwrijsen

Perro

Baarlese Africhters

46

13u35

Jean Vanuytven

Robke

Baarlese Africhters

47

13u40

Kevin Bas

Rex

K9 Herdergard

48

13u45

Ebertram Manette

Choco

K9 Herdergard

49

13u50

Filip van der Vloedt

Zira

De Boeldogs

50

13u55

Joni Tubbax

Pasha

HHHC

51

14u00

Dorien Wyns

Lexa

HHHC

52

14u05

Jos Hoegaerts

Kit

Underdogs

53

14u10

Grégory Van Dyck

Ringo

K9 United

54

14u15

Lynn Peeters

Nala

K9 United

55

14u20

Tim Ceusters

Kazan

Underdogs

56

14u25

Dean Buvé

Rex

Underdogs

57

14u30

Mickel Mortelmans

Tosca

KCPS

58

14u35

Fabienne Haveneers

Hera

K9 Herdergard

P1 + Seniors

59

14u40

Danny Deroulou

Gracie

K9 Herdergard

60

14u45

Daniella Weeghmans

Haiko

K9 Herdergard

61

14u50

Moritz Angillis

Falco

T Vossenhol

62

14u55

Joachim Huyghe

Cash

T Vossenhol

Locatie OCDH