NVDV VZW

Nationaal Verbond Dienst & Verdedigingshonden VZW

Agenda

Download als een iCal bestand
Wedstrijd Baarle
Zaterdag, 26 Mei 2018, 10:00

Wedstrijd Baarle

P2

 

Naam speler

Naam hond

Club

10.00 u.

1. Ben Buts

Roscoe

HHHC

10.05 u.

2. Matthew Van den Braembussche

Skay

Vossenhol

10.10 u.

3. Moritz Angilis

Punchy

Vossenhol

10.15 u.

4. Sander Rijmen

Pako

K9 Underdogs

10.20 u.

5. Kurt Theys

Barry

K9 Underdogs

10.25 u.

6. Gerrit Selos

Badjo

Vossenhol

10.30 u.

7. Kristof Mouton

Oby

Vossenhol

10.35 u.

8. Rik Vandenameele

Pasha

K9 Underdogs

10.40 u.

9. Danny Staes

Queeny

K9 Underdogs

10.45 u.

10. Marco Daniëls

Luca

K9 Underdogs

10.50 u.

11. Linda de Moor

Nina

Idefix

10.55 u.

12. Nathalie Mariën

Liv

Idefix

11.00 u.

13. Daniël Buteneers

Tor

K9 Herdegard

11.05 u.

14. Daniëlla Weeghmans

Racha

K9 Herdegard

11.10 u.

15. Martine Servaes

Milo

K9 Herdegard

11.15 u.

16. Mathieu Soers

Knoxx

K9 Underdogs

11.20 u.

17. Miguel Loos

Ziva

K9 Underdogs

11.25 u.

18. Bjorn Cabeke

Percey

K9 Underdogs

11.30 u.

19. Kenny Baptist

Sky

K9 Herdegard

11.35 u.

20. Sofie Beelen

Sem

K9 Herdegard

11.40 u.

21. Regine Cornelis

Daxx

K9 United

11.45 u.

22. Peter Hinnendaels

Mike

Vurige Herder

11.50 u.

23. Piet Slootmaekers

Pakko

Vurige Herder

11.55 u.

24. Geert Gielen

Porto

OCDH

12.00 u.

25. Dries Desaer

Phara

Hogerop Geetbets

12.05 u.

26. Silvio Marsili

Boris

Vurige Herder

12.10 u.

27. Emmelien Moretti

Molly

Vurige Herder

12.15 u.

28. Valeska Blomme

Loeka

De Boeldogs

12.20 u.

29. Christine van den Berghe

Tinka

De Boeldogs

12.25 u.

30. Filippo Marsili

Drago

Vurige Herder

12.30 u.

31. Dimi Freson

Bizkit

Vurige Herder

12.35 u.

32. Biaggio Romano

Oycko

Horen, zien en zwijgen

12.40 u.

33. Dieter Van Der Capellen

Enzo

Horen, zien en zwijgen

P1

 

Naam speler

Naam hond

Club

13.00 u.

1.      Jos Hoegaerts

Kit

K9 Underdogs

13.05 u.

2.      Gregory van Dyck

Ringo

K9 United

13.10 u.

3.      Lynn Peeters

Nala

K9 United

13.15 u.

4.      Ebertram Manette

Choco

K9 Herdegard

13.20 u.

5.      Kevin Bas

Rex

K9 Herdegard

13.25 u.

6.      Tim Ceusters

Kazan

K9 Underdogs

13.30 u.

7.      Dean Buvé

Rex

K9 Underdogs

13.35 u.

8.      Filip van der Vloedt

Zira

De Boeldogs

13.40 u.

9.      Dimitri De Tollenaere

Rio

De Boeldogs

13.45 u.

10.    Mickel Mortelmans

Tosca

KCPS

13.50 u.

11.    Joni Tubbax

Pacha

HHHC

13.55 u.

12.    Dorien Wyns

Lexa

HHHC

P1+

 

Naam speler

Naam hond

Club

14.00 u.

1.      Moritz Angilis

Falco

Vossenhol

14.05 u.

2.      Joachim Huyghe

Cash

Vossenhol

14.10 u.

3.      Matthew Van den Braembussche

Korry

Vossenhol

14.15 u.

4.      Ludo Van Lancker

Jenna

KCPS

Affiche Baarle

Locatie Baarle